home / Python 3 ( 1219 )

Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
Unknowndjango-tenant-schemas1.6.10486162
Production/Stabledjango-photologue3.6365159
BetaLBForum2.0.1424157
Betadjango-waffle0.11.1481155
Production/Stabledjango-storages (Py3kOK)1.3.2406155
Production/Stabledjango-braces1.10.01098153
Betadjango-simple-captcha0.5.3368152
Production/Stabledjango-fsm2.4.0759150
Betadjango-material0.11.0880150
Betadjango-rosetta0.7.12576149
Betapybbm0.18.4182146
Production/Stabledjango-report-builder3.4.4384146
Production/Stabledjango-cors-headers2.0.0992145
Betadj-stripe0.8.0308145
BetaDjango Websocket Redis0.4.7506145
Production/Stabledjango-model-utils2.6.11022144
Production/Stabledjango-notifications1.2396142
Alphadjango-admin20.7.1908142
Betadjango-threadedcomments1.0b1475141
Betadjango-phonenumber-field1.1.0271141
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A