home / Python 3 ( 1286 )

Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
Betadjango-material0.13.1940165
AlphaMisago0.6a7811164
Production/Stablepinax-notifications4.0.0496164
Production/Stabledjango-localflavor1.4.1231163
Production/Stabledjango-photologue3.6365159
BetaLBForum2.0.1424157
Betadjango-waffle0.11.1481155
Production/Stabledjango-storages (Py3kOK)1.3.2406155
Production/Stabledjango-braces1.11.01098153
Betadjango-simple-captcha0.5.3368152
Production/Stabledjango-fsm2.5.0759150
Betadjango-rosetta0.7.12576149
Production/Stablefactory_boy2.8.11121149
Betapybbm0.18.4182146
Production/Stabledjango-cors-headers2.0.2992145
Betadj-stripe0.8.0308145
BetaDjango Websocket Redis0.4.8506145
Production/Stabledjango-money0.10.2422145
Production/Stabledjango-model-utils2.6.11022144
Unknownmodel_mommy1.3.2649144
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A