home / Python 3 ( 1127 )

Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
Betadjango-rosetta0.7.11576149
Betapybbm0.17.3182146
Betadjango-scheduler0.8324146
Production/Stabledjango-report-builder3.4.1384146
Production/Stabledjango-cors-headers1.1.0992145
Betadj-stripe0.8.0308145
BetaDjango Websocket Redis0.4.6506145
Production/Stabledjango-notifications1.2396142
Alphadjango-admin20.6.1908142
Betadjango-threadedcomments1.0b1475141
Betadjango-phonenumber-field1.1.0271141
Production/Stabledjango-redis4.4.4621141
Production/Stabledjango-model-utils2.51001140
Production/Stabledjango-fsm2.4.0676134
Unknownmodel_mommy1.2.6585132
Production/Stabledjango-axes2.2.0254132
Production/StableDjango “excontrib” Comments1.7.1189132
Production/StableSpirit0.4.7561132
Production/Stablefactory_boy2.7.0941128
Production/Stabledjango-money0.9.0267128
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A