This is for individual projects such as Django Packages, DjangoProject.com, and others.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
  27Read the Docs57453101
  7netbox63181226
  18Taiga51901017
  0djangoproject.com1199595
  2UnknownCabot0.11.124736516
  5Production/StableWeblate3.11.31818463
  23BetaMisago0.26.01833397
  12Production/StableReviewBoard3.0.171267372
  15BetaDjango CRM0.6.0688360
  0Production/Stablewger Workout Manager1.81105263
  0Production/Stablepretix3.7.0837260
  2Production/Stablemodoboa1.14.01491231
  1Unknownpolyaxon1.0.62367221
  0bakerydemo361199
  7Production/StableResponsive Theme for Django Admin (Django 1.9)0.4.3723191
  3Betakoalixcrm1.12.1370176
  1shopify_python_api487167
  0wagtaildemo286157
  0Unknownsymposion288135
  4Betadjango-drip0.7.1605134
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A