This is for individual projects such as Django Packages, DjangoProject.com, and others.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
  27Read the Docs63473319
  171UnknownSentry21.2.0274603081
  10netbox76851455
  21Taiga55551085
  0ecommerce845813
  0djangoproject.com1398700
  7Production/StableWeblate4.52292589
  2UnknownCabot0.11.125022565
  16Betadjango-helpdesk0.2.231192532
  24BetaDjango CRM0.8.0980522
  23BetaMisago0.27.02056449
  12Production/StableReviewBoard3.0.201329388
  0Production/Stablewger Workout Manager1.91365327
  0Production/Stablepretix3.16.01030296
  1Unknownpolyaxon1.6.22742265
  0bakerydemo463257
  2Production/Stablemodoboa1.17.01765256
  2shopify_python_api666219
  29Production/Stabledjango-countries7.0959215
  7Production/StableResponsive Theme for Django Admin (Django 1.9)0.4.4784208
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A