Other are not installed by settings.INSTALLED_APPS, are not frameworks or sites but still help Django in some way.

# Using This ↑Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  0BetaCactus3.3.33376318
  0Unknownpyinstrument3.3.0242594
  0Unknownsplinter0.14.02338486
  0Betaauthlib0.15.32264238
  0Alphadjongo1.3.31138223
  0Betadjango-graphql-jwt0.3.1633105
  0Alphabulbs62186
  0Production/Stableneomodel4.0.1611181
  0neo4j-python-driver596133
  0BetaDjango Lifecycle Hooks0.8.057837
  0Production/Stablepystatsd3.3.0474152
  0Unknownpylint-django2.4.243794
  0Unknowndjango-bulk-update2.2.040257
  0Production/Stabledjango-shorturls2.0.039867
  0Production/Stablemetamon0.1.134515
  0Unknowndjango-bitfield2.0.1342125
  0Django Salted32043
  0neo4j-rest-client25972
  0Unknowndjango-log-request-id1.6.023750
  0UnknownCelery Progress Bars for Django0.0.1421857
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A