Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using This ↑Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  0Betadjango-recommends1.0.019463
  0Alphadjango-behave0.1.619370
  0Alphadjango-eraserhead0.1.51933
  0Alphadjango-googlecharts18623
  0Unknowndjango-notifyAll0.31858
  0Betadjango-browserid2.0.218383
  0Unknowndjango-sharding5.2.018340
  0AlphaDjango API Playground0.1.018221
  0Unknowndjango-nopassword5.0.018139
  0Unknowndjango-booking0.7.218073
  0Production/Stabledjango-forms-bootstrap3.1.018054
  0Unknowndjango_dramatiq0.9.117839
  0Unknowndjango-varnish0.117428
  0Unknownwagalytics1.317440
  0Production/Stableanafero1.217356
  0Unknowndjangorestframework-queryfields1.0.017013
  0Production/Stabledjango-su0.9.016936
  0Production/Stablepinax-messages3.0.016950
  0Unknowndjango-pushy1.0.216817
  0Production/Stabledjango-tz-detect0.3.016727
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A