Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using This ↑Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  0Production/Stabledjango-celery-results2.2.0382139
  0UnknownCollectfast2.2.036356
  0Betadjango-pg-zero-downtime-migrations0.1036313
  0Production/Stabledjango-react-templatetags6.0.235831
  0Betadjangorestframework-api-key2.0.035252
  0Production/Stabledjango-mama-cas2.5.034899
  0AlphaDjango Ledger0.3.1933536
  0Betadjango-chartjs2.2.1327100
  0Production/Stabledjango-modelcluster5.132751
  0BetaDjango EventStream4.2.032251
  0Unknowndjango-speedbar0.2.231919
  0UnknownReactor31313
  0Unknowndjango-twilio0.13.130794
  0Alphadjango-address0.2.5305150
  0Betadjango-chunks0.1304102
  0Production/Stabledjango-datatable-view2.1.6302143
  0BetaDjango REST framework CSV2.1.129878
  0Unknowndrf-generators0.5.029567
  0Production/Stabledjango-migration-linter3.0.028731
  0Production/Stabledjango-cart1.0.4285153
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A