home / categories / Apps ( 2682 )

Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
  30Unknowndjango-paypal0.3.6345103
  13Production/StableDjango Endless Pagination2.0261103
  4Unknowndjango-uuidfield0.5.0253103
  14Production/Stabledjango-cacheops3.1.2631103
  65Production/StableDjango Uni-Form0.9.0498101
  3Production/Stabledjango-two-factor-auth1.5.0294101
  3Betahuey1.2.3941100
  25Unknowndjango-disqus0.529498
  7Betadjango-relationships0.3.333398
  19Production/Stabledjango-fiber1.4.052898
  5Production/Stablebiblion2.6.225297
  2Production/Stabledjango-cumulus1.0.1913197
  4Production/Stabledjango-admin-sortable2.0.2122697
  3Betadjango-faq0.8.319496
  4Unknownnexus0.3.121596
  4Unknowngargoyle0.11.075696
  5Alphadjango-extra-views0.8.053496
  10Production/StableDjango JET1.0.459496
  47Unknowndjango-modeltranslation0.1238295
  6Betadjango-dajax0.9.237294
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A