Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  2Production/Stablepinax-notifications6.0.0710202
  4Production/Stabledjango-ratelimit3.0.1702156
  0Production/StableDjango REST Framework Filters0.11.1698103
  2Unknowndjango-pure-pagination0.3.0696176
  1Betadjango-oso0.6.069321
  241Production/Stabledjango-registration3.1.1690235
  3Production/Stabledjango-admin-interface0.14.268079
  26Production/Stabledjango-treebeard4.4669177
  5Production/Stabledjango-hosts4.066672
  5Unknowndjango-dashing0.3.4654101
  20Production/Stabledjango-fiber1.8.1654119
  12Production/Stabledjango-crontab0.7.165397
  4Alphadjango-pandas0.6.265199
  2Alphadjango-stripe-payments2.0.0648291
  7Production/Stablepinax-stripe4.4.0648291
  25Production/Stabledjango-markdownx3.0.1647125
  0Unknownnplusone1.0.064420
  1django-mongoengine638206
  1Production/Stabledjango-rest-knox4.1.063899
  0BetaDjangoQL0.14.363361
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A