Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  0Production/StableDjango REST Framework Filters0.11.1679102
  241Production/Stabledjango-registration3.1.1677233
  4Production/Stabledjango-ratelimit3.0.1675148
  6Alphadjango-elasticsearch-dsl7.1.4670182
  20Production/Stabledjango-fiber1.8.1647119
  26Production/Stabledjango-treebeard4.3.1646174
  5Unknowndjango-dashing0.3.4642102
  2Alphadjango-stripe-payments2.0.0640288
  7Production/Stablepinax-stripe4.4.0640288
  12Production/Stabledjango-crontab0.7.163595
  5Production/Stabledjango-hosts4.063369
  4Alphadjango-pandas0.6.263199
  24Production/Stabledjango-markdownx3.0.1629122
  1django-mongoengine628205
  1Unknowndjango-sslserver0.2262387
  21BetaCartridge0.13.0619287
  23Betadjango-socialregistration0.5.10616159
  0Unknownnplusone1.0.061119
  5Production/Stabledjango-forms-builder0.14.0609257
  1Production/Stabledjango-rest-knox4.1.060696
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A