home / categories / Apps ( 2709 )

Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
  0Unknowndjango-rest-auth0.9.1564211
  10Production/Stabledjango-registration-redux1.4465211
  2UnknownSmart Selects1.3.4589202
  5Production/StableDjango-Select25.8.10420198
  6Unknowndjango-tenant-schemas1.7.0593198
  35Betadjango-socketio0.3.9952195
  9Unknownjsonfield2.0.1779194
  18Unknowndjango-tables21.4.2586193
  4Production/Stabledjango-forms-builder0.13.0433191
  3Betadjango-cities0.5.0.4444189
  11Betadjango-dajaxice0.7423185
  38Production/Stabledjango-imagekit4.01122181
  15Production/StableDjango ajax-selects1.5.2533178
  12Production/StableSpirit0.4.8654178
  19Production/Stabledjango-scheduler0.8.3426177
  495Production/StableSouth1.0.2360172
  22Betadjango-socialregistration0.5.10615172
  0Alphadjango-stripe-payments2.0b34401171
  5Production/Stabledjango-report-builder3.4.4436171
  0Production/Stablepinax-stripe3.3.0401171
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A