home / categories / Apps ( 2643 )

Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks ↓
  10Production/Stabledjango-registration-redux1.4465211
  2UnknownSmart Selects1.2.7542196
  31Betadjango-socketio0.3.9952195
  17Unknowndjango-tables21.2.9586193
  3Betadjango-cities0.5.0.1444189
  4Production/Stabledjango-forms-builder0.13.0425185
  11Betadjango-dajaxice0.7423185
  5Production/StableDjango-Select25.8.10386182
  9Unknownjsonfield1.0.3725177
  15Production/StableDjango ajax-selects1.5.2497173
  495Production/StableSouth1.0.2360172
  22Betadjango-socialregistration0.5.10615172
  0Alphadjango-stripe-payments2.0b34401171
  0Production/Stablepinax-stripe3.3.0401171
  15Betadjango-scheduler0.8.2394170
  11Production/Stabledjango-constance1.3.4683168
  8Production/Stabledjango-rest-framework-jwt1.9.0740168
  34Production/Stabledjango-notification1.3.3518167
  38Production/Stabledjango-imagekit3.31039166
  12Production/StableSpirit0.4.8615165
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A