Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using This ↑Development StatusNameCommitsVersionStarsForks
  0Unknowndrf-generators0.5.030069
  0Production/Stabledjango-colorfield0.4.329572
  0Unknownwagtailmenus3.0.228781
  0Production/Stabledjango-cart1.0.4285154
  0BetaDjango-REST-registration0.6.428072
  0Production/Stabledjango-bootstrap-modal-forms2.2.0275111
  0Production/StableDjango Uuslug1.2.026930
  0Unknownsilver0.3.526973
  0Unknowndjango-mailviews0.6.526538
  0Production/StableREST Condition1.0.326123
  0Production/Stabledjango-otp1.1.125553
  0Betadjango-graphql-auth0.3.1625258
  0Betaelasticutils0.10.324774
  0Betadjango-passwords0.3.1224375
  0Unknowndjango-webpush0.3.324371
  0Production/Stabledjango-perf-rec4.15.024217
  0Production/Stabledjango-db-mailer2.4.024176
  0Alphadjango-faker0.222848
  0Unknowndjangular0.2.722241
  0Unknowndjango-common-helpers0.9.221434
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A