home / categories / Apps ( 2686 )

Small components used to build projects. An app is anything that is installed by placing in settings.INSTALLED_APPS.

# Using ThisDevelopment StatusNameCommitsVersionStars ↓Forks
  25Unknowndjango-disqus0.529498
  3Production/Stabledjango-two-factor-auth1.5.0294101
  3Alphadjango-graphos0.3.3729049
  4Production/Stabledjango-admin-honeypot1.0.028935
  1Production/Stabledjango-js-reverse0.7.328852
  0Betadjango-chunks0.128689
  2Unknowndjango-categories1.5.1284116
  1Betadjango-organizations0.9.128270
  1Production/Stabledjango-sslify0.2.727740
  7Production/Stabledjango-leaflet0.20.027687
  16Unknowndjango-messages0.5.3275143
  7Betadjango-autofixture0.12.127471
  1Django OAuth 2.0 Server App273131
  9Betadjango-summernote0.8.627375
  8Production/StableDjango Classytags0.8.027233
  1Betadjango-phonenumber-field1.1.0271141
  3Unknowndjango-widgy0.8.427043
  1django-form-designer269151
  14Production/Stabledjango-countries4.126885
  4Unknowndjango-ajax-uploader0.3.826794
Search WeightPackageDescriptionLast PyPI release:Repo ForksStars
{{ item.weight / max_weight * 100 | number:0 }}%{{ item.title }}Grid: {{ item.description }} {{ item.last_released | date: 'mediumDate' }} N/A {{ item.repo_forks }} N/A {{ item.repo_watchers }} N/A